Professional 2019-08-13T09:11:18+00:00

Professional


The Christian Co-operative Credit Union Ltd, Dhaka has been working significantly to create job opportunities to make the Christian Community self-reliant and happy through various activities. At present, to create employment opportunity is a big challenge. Every year thousands of students are entering in the job market obtaining their graduation in different disciplines and from different universities. But it is difficult to create employment opportunity for such a large number of job seekers. According to the merit and qualification, Dhaka Credit is trying to create employment opportunities for the Christian students as well as other students.

 The Christian Co-operative Credit Union Ltd., Dhaka

Professional Information

Head Office

 

Sl. No ID Name of Professional Designation Department
01 1046  Mr. Linto Christopher Gomes Chief Executive Officer Administration
02 072  Mr. Liton Tomas Rozario Assistant Chief Executive Officer Administration
03 1106 Mr.Raymond Areng Consultant Administration
04 139  Mr. Jonas Gomes Chief  Officer  Program & Admin.
05 013  Mr. Sudan Gain Chief  Officer Operation
06 058  Ms. Sweety Cicilia Purification Chief  Officer Marketing & Project
07 025  Mr. Khokan Mark Costa Chief Officer GSMD, M&CSD
08 1107  Mr. Elias Pintu Costa Senior Manager Administration
09 016  Mr. Swapon Rozario Manager Secretariat
10 1038 Mr. Duke Sabyasachi Mazumder Manager Admin & HRD
11 088  Ms. Shamuly Costa Assistant Manager-In charge Finance
12 097 Mr. Richard F. Rozario Assistant Manager-In charge Loan Recovery
13 089 Mr.Probin Purification Assistant Manager-In charge Credit Operation
14 092  Ms. Lipy  Rozario Assistant Manager-In charge Accounts
15 114 Ms.Shilpy Deshai Assistant Manager-In charge Members Care
16 015  Mr. Ratan Placid Costa Assistant Manager-In charge Real Estate
17 263  Mr. Sony J. Gomes Assistant Manager-In charge ICT Department
18 106 Mr. Roney Rozario Assistant Manager-In charge Audit & Inspection
19 086  Mr.Suhel Rozario Assistant Manager-In charge Marketing
20 091  Mr. Dominic Kajol D’ Costa Assistant Manager-In charge Member’s & Customer’s Service
21 101  Ms. Rupna Rebeiro Assistant Manager Credit Operation
22 428  Mr. Md. Arif Hossain Assistant Manager Real Estate Development
23 1120  Mr. Sumon Corraya Assistant Manager Media & Publication
24 171 Mr. Pankaj Rozario Senior Officer –In charge Loan Investigation
25 429  Mr. Marcel Gomes Senior Officer –In charge Law
26 160  Mr. Prodip L. Das Senior Officer Savar Service Center
27 134  Mr. Dinesh Chowkider Senior Officer Accounts
28 103  Ms. Muriel Clara Corraya Senior Officer Accounts
29 090 Ms. Mitali Gloria Rozario Senior Officer Members Information Service
30 128  Ms. Mitaly  Gomes Senior Officer Member’s & Customer’s Service
31 185  Mr. Binoy Costa Senior Officer General Service & Maintenances
32 120  Ms. Keya Roseline  Gomes Senior Officer Credit Operation
33 372  Mr. Robi Bhabuk Senior Officer Media & Publication
34 159  Mr. Poritosh Mondal Senior Officer  Accounts
35 121 Ms. Mita Palma Officer-In Charge Members Information Service
36 209 Mr. Soruj Augustion Ascension Officer-In Charge General Service & Maintenance
37 127  Ms. Teresa Runo Dessai Officer Credit Operation
38 135  Ms. Nibedita Rebeiro Officer Credit Operation
39 144  Ms. Arpita Maria Rozario Officer  Member’s & Customer’s Service
40 158  Mr. Marcus Costa Officer Real Estate
41 161  Mr. David Larin Sku Officer Loan Recovery
42 141  Ms. Smrity Juliana Cruze Officer Accounts
43 163  Mr. Mredul Peter Gomes Officer Loan Recovery
44 152  Mr. Swapan David Rozario Officer Loan Investigation
45 126  Ms. Liza Kirtonia Officer Member’s & Customer’s Service
46 187  Ms. Champa Monica Gomes Officer Finance
47 145  Ms. Sagori Rita Rozario Officer Member’s & Customer’s Service
48 203  Ms. Jackson Rozario Officer  Marketing
49 153  Mr. Manik Xavier Gomes Officer Credit Operation
50 990  Mr. Shoshi Sylvester Peris Law Officer Law Department
51 991 Mr. Robert Sangma Low Officer Law Department
52 156  Ms. Shipra Gomes Assistant Officer  Member’s & Customer’s Service
53 208  Ms. Nishi Leoni Gomes  Assistant Officer Members Information Service
54 452 Mr. Richard Jhantu Dey Assistant Officer General Service & Maintenance
55 811  Mr. Matthew Sarkar  Assistant Officer ICT Department
56 211  Ms. Rimpa Gloria Costa Assistant Officer Accounts
57 220  Ms. Lima Maria Costa Assistant Officer Members Information Service
58 212 Mr. Tomal Ritchil Assistant Officer Loan Investigation
59 262  Mr. Hillol Costa Assistant Officer Finance
60 268  Ms. Janne Thelma Baroi Assistant Officer Admin & HRD
61 274  Mr. Rin Justin Gomes Assistant Officer Loan Recovery
62 214  Mr. Shekhar C. Gomes Assistant Officer General Service & Maintenance
63 422  Mr. Rocky Stanley Rozario Assistant Officer Media & Publication
64 222 Ms. Tandra Florence Costa Assistant Officer Credit Operation
65 448 Mr. Ringku Gomes Assistant Officer Member’s & Customer Serviceg
66 468 Mr. Newton Baidya Assistant Officer Accounts
67 223  Mr. Ripon Rebeiro Assistant Officer Loan Investigation
68 271  Ms. Malsomi Lushai Daisy Assistant Officer Member’s Care
69 1030 Mr. Tusher Hubert Marma Assistant Officer Loan Recovery
70 451 Ms. Shailee Sen Assistant Officer Samabay Bazar
71 278  Mr. Shohel Tomas Gomes Junior Officer Loan Investigation
72 267  Ms. Rose Lima Gomes Junior Officer Audit & Inspection
73 258 Ms. Anestina Papia Gomes Junior Officer Accounts
74 812 Mr. Sujon Dominic Gomes Junior Officer ICT Department
75 574 Mr. Mathew Paul Rozario Junior Officer Marketing
76 644 Mr. Johnny Maicheal Gomes Junior Officer ICT Department
77 1108  Mr. Abir Richard Nokrek Junior Officer Admin & HRD
78 427 Ms. Jaky Costa Junior Officer Samabay Bazar
79 453 Mr. Topon Anjulu Cruze Junior Officer Accounts
80 457 Mr. Topon Theotonious Gomes Junior Officer Secretariat Department
81 344 Mr. Andrijoy Tripura Junior Officer General Service & Maintenance
82 034 Mr. Mintu Kunder Junior Officer Loan Recovery
83 425 Ms. Lourdes Mary Rozario Junior Officer Members Information Service
84 430 Ms. Esha  C. Costa Junior Officer Members Information Service
85 520 Mr. Subir D Cruze Junior Officer Media & Publication
86 460 Mr. Naven Auguestin Gomes Junior Officer Audit & Inspection
87  460 Ms. Janet Jackline Gomes Junior Officer Audit & Inspection
88 605 Ms. Jane Gomes Junior Officer Accounts
89 712  Mr. Sumon Samuel Nongmin Junior Officer Secretariat
90 376  Mr. Shubro Theophil D Costa Junior Officer ICT Department
91 474  Mr. Jafry Sweet Bird Halder Engineer Real Estate Development
92 1109  Mr. Alex Ruben Bayen Engineer Real Estate Development
93 1101  Mr. Sajol Baroi Rudra Engineer Real Estate Development
94 1104  Mr. Dewan Parijatul Islam Engineer Real Estate Development
95 627 Ms. Sweety Simsang Trainee Officer Loan Investigation
96 407 Mr. Alvin Martin Biswas Trainee Officer Admin & HRD
97 821 Ms. Jhuma Mrong Trainee Officer Members Information Service
98 824 Mrs Nipa Francisca Rozario Trainee Officer Accounts
99 828 Ms Adlin Dessa Trainee Officer Accounts
100 840 Ms Shakee Barbara Gomes Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
101 823 Mr. Carlton Charls Palma Trainee Officer Audit & Inspection
102 825 Mr. Tushar Rozario Trainee Officer Audit & Inspection
103 814 Mr. Badol Shamuel Peris Trainee Officer ICT Department
104 833 Ms. Ruma Martha Cruze Trainee Officer Credit Operation
105 830 Ms. Veronica Corraya Trainee Officer Member’s & Customer Service
106 836 Ms. Shindu Teresa Gomes Trainee Officer Member’s & Care
107 837 Mr. Stanley Hilton Dessa Trainee Officer Marketing
108 711 Mr. Khukan Mangsang Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
109 710 Ms. Jumky Cathrina Costa Trainee Officer Accounts
110 1081 Ms. Shurovi Anthoniya Rodrickes Trainee Officer Member’s & Customer Service
111 1083 Mr. Rocky Lawrence Rozario Trainee Officer Member’s & Customer Service
112 1115 Mr. Anthony Raymond Gomes Trainee Officer General Service & Maintenances
113 802 Mr. Josef Das Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
114 1121  Ms. Synthia Cruze Graphics Designer Media & Publication
115 093 Mr. Benjamin Costa Assistant Cook General Service & Maintenances
116 280 Mr. Kenneth Paul Gomes Cook General Service & Maintenances
117 027 Mr. Pritish Bain Electrician General Service & Maintenances
118 065 Mr. Dominic Saeder Electrician General Service & Maintenances
119 633 Mr. Dominic Binoy Gomes Electrician General Service & Maintenances
120 1126 Mr. Chandan Talentinu Electrician cum Peon General Service & Maintenances
121 729 Mr. Gilbert Sarker Liftman-cum-Electrician General Service & Maintenances
122 169 Mr. Abu Sayeed Driver General Service & Maintenances
123 170 Mr. Litu Gomes Driver General Service & Maintenances
124 419 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Biswas Driver General Service & Maintenances
125 423 Mr. James Titu Mridha Driver General Service & Maintenances
126 427 Mr. Subrato Chiran Driver General Service & Maintenances
127 521 Mr. Md. Abu Driver General Service & Maintenances
128 631 Mr. Shamol Mondol Driver General Service & Maintenances
129 980 Mr. Jhon Tusar Mollick Driver General Service & Maintenances
130 981 Mr. Trisit Bonowary Driver General Service & Maintenances
131 992 Mr. Ratan Barua Driver General Service & Maintenances
132 010 Mr. Shekhor D’ Costa Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
133 028  Mr. Animesh P. Sangma Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
134 112  Ms. Ruma Rozario Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
135 119 Mr. Hoison Manda Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
136 111 Mr. Edward Alex Corraya Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
137 516 Mr. Sodananda Sikder Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
138 184 Mr. Jibon Makhal Peon cum Cleaner General Service & Maintenances
139 014 Ms. Monju Peris Cleaner General Service & Maintenances
140 116 Ms. Monidipa Biswas Cleaner General Service & Maintenances
141 168 Ms. Moslemma Melipaka Cleaner General Service & Maintenances
142 179 Ms. Helena Roy Cleaner General Service & Maintenances

Luxmibazar Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff  Designation
1 018  Mr. Lorence Kajal Rozario Manager
2 165  Ms. Suma A. Costa Officer
3 279  Mr. Prince Isac Sikder Trainee Officer
4 118  Mr. Richard Purification Peon-cum-Cleaner
5 138  Mr. Ronjit Costa Guard

Mirpur Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff  Designation
1 076 Ms.Jhuma  Rebeiro Asst. Manager–In charge
2 164  Mr. Shyamol Corraya Officer
3 122 Mr.Rony Sylvester Gomes Officer
4 219 Ms. Kakoli Gomes Assistant Officer
5 275 Mr. Riton Theophil Gomes Assistant Officer
6 290 Mr. Walseng Reny Azim Junior Officer
7 473 Ms. Suchismita Sangma Junior Officer
8 186  Ms. Rina Sarker Peon Cum Cleaner

Nadda Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 026 Mr. Subash Rozario Manager
2 081  Mr. Policurp Gomes Senior Officer
3 096  Mr. Pius Cruze Senior Officer
4 109 Ms. Reba R. Gomes Officer
5 202 Mr. Tarun Hagidok Officer
6 626 Mr. Milton Penhiero Officer
7 188  Ms. Shukla Rozario (Roseline) Officer
8 142  Mr. Gilbert Richard Rozario Assistant Officer
9 273  Mr. James Ritchil Assistant Officer
10 261  Mr. Rinku David Rozario Junior Officer
11 216  Mr. John Lazarus Boidya Junior Officer
12 518 Ms. Christina Ghagra Junior Officer
13 721 Ms. Barsha Maji Trainee Officer
14 183  Mr. Romen Pathang Peon Cum Cleaner

Pagar Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 039  Mr. Linus Profullah Rozario Manager
2 200  Mr. Sajal Joseph Cruze Officer
3 224  Mr. Rocky Dores Assistant Officer
4 260  Mr. Shishir Bairagi Junior Officer
5 822 Ms. Rosy Costa Trainee Officer
6 182  Ms. Shila Corraya Peon-cum-Cleaner

Shadhanpara Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 113 Ms. Shilpi A.D. Costa Senior Officer-In charge
2 105  Ms. Pinky C. Gomes Officer
3 124  Ms. Roseline Gomes (Chitra) Officer
4 210  Mr. Ashish J. Purification Assistant Officer
5 217  Ms. Sweety C.Chowdury Assistant Officer
6 259  Mr. Ripon Purificason Assistant Officer
7  257  Mr. Somik Chisim Assistant Officer
8 1039 Ms. Claudia Archona Das Trainee Officer
9 117  Mr. Ishaque  Ghagra Peon-cum-Cleaner

Monipuripara Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff  Designation
1 047 Mr. Bipul T. Gomes Manager
2 455 Ms.Tonuka Martin Rozario Junior Officer
3 827 Mr. Swapon Mondol Trainee Officer
4 797 Ms. Lipika Mondol Trainee Officer
5 066 Ms. Monica D’Costa Office Peon

Savar Service Centre

 

Sl. No ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 201 Mr. Marchelious Tudu Officer In-Charge
2 276  Mr. Milton Mondal Junior Officer
3 225  Mr. Sumon Purification Junior  Officer
4 454 Ms. Deena Julite Rebeiro Junior Officer
5 471 Ms. Shathi Teresa Ratna Junior Officer
6 373  Mr. Sumon Corraya Office Peon

Tumilia Service Centre

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 082  Ms. Joyanti Rozario Senior Officer–In charge
2 281  Mr. Roxy Theotonious Palma Assistant Officer
3 470 Mr. Bikash T Rozaio Junior Officer
4 573 Mr. Regan Martin Costa Junior Officer
5 363 Mr. Amit Gomes Office Peon

Hasnabad Service Centre

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 418  Mr. James Anzous Officer-In charge
2 288 Mr.Saurov Gomes Assistant Officer
3 375  Mr. Ratan Vincent Gomes Peon Cum Cleaner

Bandura Project

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 1102  Mr. Desmond Sunjeb Gomes Manager, Bandura Project
2 1103 Mr. Peter Rojet Biswas Cook
3 1112  Mr. Jonny David Rodrick Cleaner Cum-Room Boy

Solpur Service Centre

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 629  Mr. Dominic Rajesh Rozario Supervisor
2 818 Mr. Sabuj Rodricks Office Peon

Mohakhali Service Centre

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 791  Mr. Gabriel Costa Office -In Charge
2 706 Mr. Kulen Chandra Singha Assistant Manager
3 974  Mr. Hirok Mondal Peon Cum Cleaner

 
 

The Christian Co-operative Credit Union Ltd., Dhaka

All Contractual Staff

 

Sl. No ID Name of Professional Designation Department
1 463  Mr. Raphael Palma Manager Media & Publication
2 894  Mr. Himel Rozario Trainee Officer(Reporter) Media & Publication
3 973  Mr. Shaun Reberio Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
4 108  Mr. Romeo Charles Blake Officer Loan Recovery
5 035  Ms. Silvia Reveca Baroi Assistant Officer Loan Recovery
6 838  Mr. Stephen Joy Baroi Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
7 829  Ms. Tithi Margaret Baroi Trainee Officer Member’s Care
8 1098  Mr. Raven Mark Quiah Trainee Officer ICT Department
9 1091  Ms. Liza Silvia Rozario Contractual Trainee Officer Credit Operation
10 770  Mr. Alfred Dessa Trainee Officer Loan Investigation
11 775  Mr. Bicromoni Tripura Trainee Officer Loan Investigation
12 884  Ms. Mary Anna Priyanka Gomes Trainee Officer Loan Investigation
13 1090  Mr. Prince Anthony Botleroo Contractual Trainee Officer Loan Investigation
14 1093  Ms. Santa Ritchil Contractual Trainee Officer Monipuripara Service Centre
15 523  Ms. Rotna Mariline Bose Trainee Officer MIS
16 1047  Ms. Punom Emelda Pereira Trainee Officer MIS
17 977  Ms. Marylin Gomes Trainee Officer Shadhanpara Service Centre
18 984  Ms. Ananya Rangsa Trainee Officer Shadhanpara Service Centre
19 1092  Mr. Stanford Lucas D’ Cruze Contractual Trainee Officer Shadhanpara Service Centre
20 898  Ms. Ovi Anet Gomes Trainee Officer General Service & Maintenances
21 1034  Mr. Prodip Rodrigues Cook General Service & Maintenances
22 1033  Mr. Joachim D’ Costa Office Peon General Service & Maintenances
23 1035  Ms. Sharly B Rozario Trainee Officer Mirpur Service Centre
24 785  Mr. Peter Barikder Trainee Officer Mirpur Service Centre
25 1099  Ms. Clara Halder Contractual Trainee Officer Mirpur Service Centre
26 834  Ms. Maria Gomes Trainee Officer Nadda Service Centre
27 1036  Ms. Babita Tripura Trainee Officer Nadda Service Centre
28 1037  Ms. Dipti I Sarker Office Peon Nadda Service Centre
29 1042  Ms. Liza Mary Muthala Trainee Officer Luxmibazar Service Centre
30 883  Ms. Daisy Catharina Corraya Trainee Officer Tumilia Service Centre
31 896  Ms. Cicilia Tudu Cleaner Kafrul Collection Booth
32 1051  Ms. Munmun Irene D’ Cruze Trainee Officer Hasnabad Service Centre
33 895  Mr. Md. Jahangir Alam Care Taker Bhadun Land Project
34 1088  Ms. Sandra Gomes Contractual Trainee Officer Solpur Service Centre
35 1089  Ms. Anupoma Magdalin Gomes Contractual Trainee Officer Savar Service Centre
36 1110  Ms. Flora Pereira Trainee Officer General Service & Maintenances
37 1116  Mr. Shomit Jerome D. Cruze Photographer Media & Publication
38 1117  Ms. Scolastica Gomes Trainee Officer General Service & Maintenances
39 1048  Mr. Barnabas Utpal Gomes Trainee Officer Loan Recovery
40 1122  Mr. Milton Preeins Simon Trainee Officer Accounts
41 442  Ms. Anet Rozario Trainee Officer Monipuripara
42 1084  Mr. Rana Peter Gomes Trainee Officer Hasnabad
43 1114   Mr. Bappy James Gomes Electrician Cum Peon General Service & Maintenances
44 1125  Trina Magdaline Palma Contractual Trainee Officer Member’s Care
45 1128  Susmita Chambugong Contractual Trainee Officer Nadda

Samabay Bazar (Head Office)

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 815  Mr. Francis Sunny Gomes Manager
2 607  Mr. Kakon Barndt Gomes In Charge
3 878  Ms. Beauty Maria Rozario Floor In Charge
4 534  Mr. Dinesh Mondol Cashier
5 723  Mr. Sajal Costa Cashier
6 890  Mr. Mithun Sylvester Cruze Assistant Cashier
7 396  Ms. Nancy Purification Assistant Cashier
8 1049  Mr. Kazi Jahidul Islam Sales Executive
9 1053  Ms. Shipra Maria Mree Sales Executive
10 1095  Ms. Rini Christina Batte Sales Executive
11 1096  Ms. Christina Areng Sales Executive
12 1097  Ms. Eti Ezabela Rongdi Sales Executive
13 1127  Ms. Sara Palma Sales Executive
14 568  Mr. Joyanto Soren Peon
15 820  Mr. Samar Mondal Peon
16 709  Mr. Pobon Biswas Butcher

Samabay Bazar (Savar)

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 874  Mr. Rashidul Islam Shop In Charge
2 577  Mr. Milan Gain Procurement Officer
3 611  Mr. Ringku Augustine Rozario Executive (Marketing)
4 608  Ms. Papry Mary Rozario Assistant Cashier
5 626  Ms. Jackline Florence Rozario Sales Executive
6 618  Ms. Shithi Imelda Rozario Sales Executive
7 619  Ms. Daize Costa Sales Executive
8 613  Mr. John Clive Gomes Sales Executive
9 614  Ms. Mitu Sarker Sales Executive
10 1043  Mr. Md. Nasir uddin Sales Executive
11 1044  Mr. Racktim Purification Peon
12 630  Mr. Moon Biswas Peon
13 642  Ms. Tila Maria Gomes Cleaner
14 1113  Mr. Elius Hemrom Loader-Cum Grader

Secutity Service Project

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 462  Mr. Bejoy M. De-Perese Manager
2 882  Mr. Prodip Baroi Trainee Officer
3 528  Mr. Gaurab Sangma Security Inspector
4 1111  Mr. Mihir Mukhati Marketing Officer
5 879  Ms. Merilin Rhidy Purification Trainee Officer
6 687  Mr. Utcharon Sangma Chief Security Supervisor
7 541  Mr. Akbar Hossain Security Supervisor
8 899  Ms. Bibi Fatema Security Supervisor
9 900  Mr. Michael Marak Security Supervisor
10 539  Mr. Robert Berch Security Supervisor
11 914  Mr. Augustin Marak Security Supervisor
12 540  Mr. Peter Sarder Security Supervisor
13 538  Mr. Tilok Hubert Rozario Security Supervisor
14 587  Mr. Joyanto Rongdi Security Supervisor
15 903  Mr. Martin Cheshim Security Supervisor
16 576  Mr. Nikedin Areng Security Supervisor
17 941  Mr. Bejoy Rongdi Security Supervisor
18 902  Mr. Supaon Chakma Security Supervisor
19 931  Mr. Sumonto Chakma Security Supervisor
20 905  Mr. Prodip Jangcham Security Supervisor
 Security Guard/Peon/Cleaner 174

Dhaka Credit Collection Area

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation Area
1 571  Mr. Peter Ranjit KR. Halder Area Collector Narayanganj
2 795  Mr. Profullo Rai Area Collector Madanpur
3 806  Mr. Joydeb Bishwas Area Collector Notre Dame College

Dhaka Credit Union School Program

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 531  Mr. Anando Chowdhury Principal
2 522  Ms. Mitilda Costa Assistant Principal
3 1100  Mr. Benjamin Lakra Senior Teacher
4 231  Ms. Chondona Costa Assistant Teacher
5 230  Ms. Mary Dafader Assistant Teacher
6 233  Mr. Md. Shohidul Islam Assistant Teacher
7 472  Ms. Liza Mary Gomes Assistant Teacher
8 227  Ms. Tripti D Costa Assistant Teacher
9 229  Ms. Dipali Costa Assistant Teacher
10 478  Ms. Shitna Bonowary Assistant Teacher
11 575  Ms. Anna Moly Gomes Assistant Teacher
12 816  Mr. Md. Nizamuddin Assistant Teacher
13 877  Sister Luija Chondona Rebeiro English Teacher
14 988  Ms. Nipa Gain Assistant Teacher
15 819  Ms. Mele Akter Governess
16 1086  Mr. Sreebas Kumar Teacher(Science)
17 1087  Ms. Shorno Lota Support Staff

Dhaka Credit Health Program

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 406  Dr. Md. Al-Amin Head Office/Shadhanpara
2 826  Dr. Delfina Gomes Shadhanpara/Monipuripara

Dhaka Credit Cultural Academy

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 800  Ms. Anima Mukti Gomes Principal
2 237  Mr. Anup D’ Costa Tabla Teacher
3 238  Mr. Swapon Kumar Acharja Assistant Tabla Teacher
4 240  Mr. Sankar Kumar Paul(Rinku) Music Teacher(Nadda)
5 241  Mr. Abhi Rodrigues Assistant Tabla Teacher
6 247  Mr. Colinces Barnard Gomes Art/Guitar Teacher
7 771  Mr. Jhoton Silvester Serao Dance Teacher
8 975  Mr. Md. Tanvir Ahmed Guiter Teacher
9 773  Mr. Kenedy D Costa Art Teacher
10 801  Mr. Jibon Clement Costa Music Teacher(Nadda)
11 1118  Ms. Sangeeta Malo Music Teacher(Nadda)
12 1119  Mr. Md. Jabul Islam Music Teacher

Dhaka Credit Gymnasium

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 367  Mr. Elias Gomes Instructor
2 366  Mr. Tony Gomes Instructor
3 782  Ms. Elezabeth Suma Gain Instructor

Dhaka Credit Chatri Hostel(Shadhanpara)

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 357  Ms. Magdalin Rozario Hostel Superintendent
2 175  Ms. Lima Klotilda Rozario(Reg.) Assistant Hostel Superintendent
3 78  Ms. Hanna Marandy Office Peon
4 359  Ms. Ruby Rozario Cook
5 360  Ms. Uzzala Biswas Assistant Cook
6 361  Ms. Rezina Khalko Cook

Dhaka Credit Chatri Hostel(Monipuripara)

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 730  Ms. Anupoma Mankhin Hostel Superintendent
2 817  Ms. Mukta Anasthasia Gomes Assistant Hostel Superintendent
3 177  Ms. Suchitra Gomes Office Peon
4 808  Ms. Dipali Baroi Cook
5 809  Ms. Rina Gain Assistant Cook
6 880  Ms. Mitali Elezabeth Gomes Cleaner

Dhaka Credit Resort & Training Center

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 1045  Mr. Lintus Michael Dessai In Charge
2 519  Mr. Sento Paul Gomes Cook
3 1129  Mr. Sajal Purification Housekeeper Cum Peon
4 1130  Mr. Bappi Donald Chowdhury Electrician
5 780  Mr. Shanti Roentgen Kar Gardener
6 634  Mr. Samar Jon Rodricks Gardener

Dhaka Credit Child Care & Education Center

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 638  Ms. Dalia Magdalin Rodrigues Principal
2 639  Ms. Patcey Donna Gomes Senior English Teacher
3 640  Ms. Anjoly Mondal English Teacher
4 685  Ms. Rupna Rozario Bangla Teacher
5 1027  Ms. Leah Purification Teacher
6 1029  Ms. Rina Filomina Costa Assistant Teacher
7 1028  Ms. Lilly Barbara Gomes Assistant Teacher
8 1052  Ms. Marian Joya Rodrigues Teacher
9 1124  Ms. Tithi Florence D’ Costa Teacher
10 807  Ms. Anima Halder Cook
11 810  Ms. Appiaamma Cleaner
12 1050  Ms. Forida Banu Cleaner

Dhaka Credit Divine Mercy General Hospital

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1 3001  Mr. John Gomes Chief Executive Officer
2 479  Mr. Lingkon Rozario Junior Officer
3 799  Mr. Parimal Corraya Gardener
4 643  Mr. Sujon Rebeiro Gardener
5 3003  Mr. Kajol Gomes Peon
6 3002  Ms. Christina Pooza Gomes Office Secretary
7 3005  Mr. Raban Kumar Tanchangya Security Supervisor
8 3004  Mr. Salman Ritchil Office Assistant

Dhaka Credit News(DC News)

 

Sl. No. ID  Name of Staff Designation
1  Ms. Sweety Areng News Reporter
2  Ms. Kamona Costa News Reporter
3  Mr. Jefry Jude Cardoza News Reporter
4  Ms. Anjana Nokrek News Reporter
5  Mr. Shuvo Heven Das News Reporter
6  Mr. Piash Biswas News Reporter
7  Mr. Sajal Gomes News Reporter
8  Mr. Shimon Kerkata News Reporter
9  Mr. Xavier Mins Oli News Reporter
10  Mr. Ashis Marandy News Reporter
11  Ms. Suborno Pathang News Reporter
12  Ms. Magdalin D’ Silva News Reporter
13  Mr. Udoy Halder News Reporter
14  Mr. Nilapod Chakma News Reporter

All Staff Statistics (31 July, 2019)

 

Total  Full Time Employee 569
Regular 204(131+73)
Male (R) 131
Female (R) 73
Contractual 365(270+95)
Male 270
Female 95
Part Time 77
Trainee Student 63
News Reporter 14
Intern 0